•  E-litter    •  Pedigree    •  Pictures    •  Shows/Achievements


 
 News
 About us
 Our dogs
 Litters/Plans
 Photo gallery
 Contact
 Guestbook
 Links
 Standard
 Flag
 

Results E-litter
Sel. Int. Ch. Anaïs-Anaïs Bantha aux pattes velues x Adelscott des Plaines de Brotonne

 

Eau-de-vie "Jylie"

Date Show/Appraisal Loction Class Result Judge
08 May 11 Companion Dog Kiel-Friedrichsort --- passed GSV Friedrichsort

 

Embre Endor
Date Show/Appraisal Loction Class Result Judge
24 Apr 11 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Martigues/F Intermediate Exc3 Mr. Pecoult (F)
11 Sep 10 CANT (herding test) Vendôme/F --- passed Mr. Legatte (F)
05 Sep 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Macon/F Youth V1
Best Youth Dog
Mr. Karcher (F)
25 Apr. 10 Régionale d'Élevage
Standard
Aix-en-Provence/F Puppy VP Mr. Pecoult (F)
25 Apr 10 Régionale d'Élevage
Verhaltenstest
Aix-en-Provence/F Puppy Excellent ---
21 Mar 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Montluçon/F Puppy VP Ms. Anjoran (F)

 

Enterprise "Kimba"
Date Show/Appraisal Loction Class Result Judge
22 May 14 Europasieger Show
(CACIB)
Dortmund Open Exc2
VDH-CHA-Res.
Ms. Kerssemeijer (NL)
27 Oct 12 Appraisal of standard
(for breeding permission)
Kassel --- full breeding
permission
Mr. Muthsam (D)
et. al.
22 Apr 12 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Dresden Open Exc4 Mr. Eberhardt (D)
25 Feb 12 Character test
(for breeding permission)
Gelsenkirchen --- passed Members of the
cfh-commission
Enterprise "Kimba" achieved the title "Luxemburg Youth Champion"
04 Sep 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Luxemburg/L

Youth

Exc1 Mr. Wilberg (N/GB)
17 Jul 10 22nd Clubshow of the BCD Mühlberg Youth

Exc4

Ms. Střalková (CZ)
Ms. Gossens (D)
05 Jun 10 Youth Dog Appraisal of the BCD Bochum --- see here Ms. Gossens
Ms. Werkmeister
(both D)

 

Easy Rider
Date Show/Appraisal Loction Class Result Judge
24 May 15 Régionale d'Élevage Oignies/F Champion Excellent RS
(Cotation 3)
Mr. Blasselle (F)
14 Sep 14 Nationale d'Élevage/Sélection Pont-de-Veyle/F

Open

Excellent RS
(Cotation 3)
Ms. Alia (E)
Ms. Weber Lo Giaco (F)
Mr. Dupas (F)
15 Jun 14 Dutch Selection Houten/NL --- Selected
character: excellent
(16/20 points)
Ms. Comby (CH)
Mr. Santopietro (I)
25 May 14 Régionale d'Élevage Oignies/F Champion Excellent (Cotation 3)
character: excellent
(17/20 points)
Mr. Dupas (F)
07 Jul 13 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Echt/NL Champion Exc1
CAC-Res., CACIB-Res.
Ms. Schjöth (DK)
26 Aug 12 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Rotterdam/NL Champion Exc1
CAC-Res., CACIB-Res.
Ms. Desserne (F)
05 Aug 12 National Show Bremen Open Exc1
VDH-CHA, CAC-Res.
Mr. Selimovic (HR)
Easy Rider achieved the title "German Champion (VDH)"
04 Aug 12 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Bremen Open Exc1
VDH-CHA, CAC, CACIB-Res.
Mr.. Dux (D)
Easy Rider achieved the title "Dutch Champion"
23 Jun 12 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Uden/NL Open Exc1
CAC, CACIB & BOB
Mr. Schogol (GE)
29 Jan 12 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Mosucron/B Open Exc1
CAC, CACIB
Mr. Irving (GB)
15 Jan 12 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Nuremberg Open Exc2
VDH-CHA-Res.,
CAC-Res.
Mr. Griepenkerl (D)
11 Dec 11 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Kassel Open Exc2
VDH-CHA-Res.
Ms. Zelenka (D)
07 Aug 11 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Ludwigshafen Intermediate Exc2
VDH-CHA-Res.
Mr. de Gids (NL)
12 Jun 11 National Show Saarbrucken Intermediate Exc1
VDH-CHA
Mr. Muthsam (D)
15 May 11 CAC of the BCD Kämpfelbach-Bilfingen Intermediate Exc2
VDH-CHA-Res.
Ms. Alberts (NL)
16 Apr 11 appraisal of standard
(for breeding permission)
Hofgeismar --- full breeding
permission
Ms. Zelenka (D)
et. al.
10 Apr 11 National Show Oldenburg Intermediate Exc1
VDH-CHA, CAC-Res.
Mr. YerusaliMs.ky (RUS)

09 Apr 11

National Show Oldenburg Intermediate Exc2
VDH-CHA-Res.
Ms. Ralfe (ZA)
13 Mar 11 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Offenburg Intermediate Exc2
VDH-CHA-Res.,
CAC-Res.
Mr. de Gids (NL)
05 Mar 11 character test
(for breeding permission)
Kassel --- passed members of the
cfh-commission
16 Jan 11 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Nuremberg Intermediate Exc1
VDH-CHA
Ms. Zelenka (D)
Easy Rider achieved the title "Dutch Youth Champion"
11 Dec 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Wijchen/NL Youth Exc1
CAC, Best Male
Ms. Alberts (NL)
28 Nov 10 121. Winnershow
(CACIB)
AMs.terdam/NL Youth Exc2 Mr. de Gids (NL)
06 Nov 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Bleiswijk/NL Youth Exc1
CAC, Best Male
BOB
Mr. Doedijns (NL)
24 Oct 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Stuttgart Youth Exc1
VDH-J-CHA
Youth Winner Baden-
Württemberg
Mr. Müller (CH)
Easy Rider achieved the title "German Youth Champion (VDH)"
16 Oct 10 National Show Dortmund Youth Exc1
VDH-J-CHA
Mr. Müller (CH)
15 Oct 10 Bundessieger Show
(CACIB)
Dortmund Youth Exc2
VDH-J-CHA-Res.
Ms. Loew (F)
09 Oct 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Zwolle/NL Youth Exc1
Best Youth Male
Ms. Muldoon (IRL)
12 Sep 10 Nationale d'Elevage/Selection Vendôme/F Youth Exc2 Mr. Blasselle (F)
Mr. Montenot (F)
Mr. Pecoult (F)
Easy Rider achieved the title "Luxemburg Youth Champion"
04 Sep 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Luxemburg/L Youth Exc1 Mr. Wilberg (N/GB)
28 Aug 10 Speciality show of the CfH Dormagen Youth Exc2
VDH-J-CHA-Res.
Ms.  Beenen-Sluyters (NL)
22 Aug 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Leipzig Youth Exc1
VDH-J-CHA
Youth Winner
Hr. Korosz (H)
17 Jul 10 22. Clubschau des BCD Mühlberg Youth Exc3 Ms. Střalková (CZ)
Ms. Gossens (D)
10 Jul 10 Championnat de France Paris/F Youth Exc1 Ms. Larive (F)
29 May 10 Belgische Clubschau Lanaken/B Puppy VP2 Mr. Jacoulot (F)
18 Apr 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Colmar/F Puppy VP
Best Puppy
Mr. Kerihuel (F)
28 Mar 10 International Dog Show
(CACIB)
Luxemburg/L Puppy VP1
Best Puppy
2. Place "Best Puppy of the day"
Mr. Müller (D)

 


top of page